Difference between revisions of "Policy:Table of 2022 Sanctions Against Russia and Belarus"
From sanctions
(Created page with "Please include citations to authoritative sources. {| class="wikitable" ! | Sanctioned Entity ! EU ! UK ! US |- !colspan="4"|Organizations |- |Internet Research Agency||{{tic...") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!colspan="4"|Organizations | !colspan="4"|Organizations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Internet Research Agency||{{tick}}||{{tick}}||{{tick}} | + | |Internet Research Agency||{{tick|black}}||{{tick|red}}||{{tick|gray}} |
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"|Individuals | !colspan="4"|Individuals | ||
Revision as of 16:20, 24 March 2022
Please include citations to authoritative sources.
| Sanctioned Entity | EU | UK | US |
|---|---|---|---|
| Organizations | |||
| Internet Research Agency | |||
| Individuals | |||
| Foo | |||
Sources
- 15 March 2022, UK government: Foreign Secretary announces historic round of sanctions on Russia